Розклад підготовчих курсів

Розклад занять підготовчих курсів

11 липня 2019 (Четвер)

Група

 

 

Ауд

Предмет

Викладач

 

1

1

08.30 – 09.50

108

Укр. мова

Зоріна Ю.В.

2

10.00 – 11.20

108

Укр. мова

Зоріна Ю.В.

3

12.00 – 13.20

108

Математика

Довгань Д. Ю.

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

08.30 – 09.50

311

Математика

Овчар І.М.

2

10.00 – 11.20

311

Математика

Овчар І.М.

3

12.00 – 13.20

 

 

 

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

08.30 – 09.50

308

Математика

Головенько К.В.

2

10.00 – 11.20

308

Математика

Головенько К.В.

3

12.00 – 13.20

 

 

 

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1

08.30 – 09.50

405

Укр. мова

Кучинська О.Г.

2

10.00 – 11.20

405

Укр. мова

Кучинська О.Г.

3

12.00 – 13.20

 

 

 

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1

08.30 – 09.50

 

 

 

2

10.00 – 11.20

 

 

 

3

12.00 – 13.20

308

Математика

Головенько К.В.

4

13.30 – 14.50

308

Математика

Головенько К.В.

5

15.00 – 16.20

308

Математика

Головенько К.В.

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

1

08.30 – 09.50

307

Математика

Герасименко Ж.І.

2

10.00 – 11.20

307

Математика

Герасименко Ж.І.

3

12.00 – 13.20

307

Математика

Герасименко Ж.І.

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

Розклад занять підготовчих курсів

12 липня 2019 (Пятниця)

Група

 

 

Ауд

Предмет

Викладач

 

1

1

08.30 – 09.50

108

Математика

Довгань Д. Ю.

2

10.00 – 11.20

108

Математика

Довгань Д. Ю.

3

12.00 – 13.20

108

Математика

Довгань Д. Ю.

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

08.30 – 09.50

311

Математика

Овчар І.М.

2

10.00 – 11.20

311

Математика

Овчар І.М.

3

12.00 – 13.20

311

Математика

Овчар І.М.

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

08.30 – 09.50

405

Укр. мова

Кучинська О.Г.

2

10.00 – 11.20

405

Укр. мова

Кучинська О.Г.

3

12.00 – 13.20

405

Укр. мова

Кучинська О.Г.

4

13.30 – 14.50

405

Укр. мова

Кучинська О.Г.

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1

08.30 – 09.50

202

Математика

Шевчук В.В.

2

10.00 – 11.20

202

Математика

Шевчук В.В.

3

12.00 – 13.20

202

Математика

Шевчук В.В.

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1

08.30 – 09.50

 

 

 

2

10.00 – 11.20

 

 

 

3

12.00 – 13.20

 

 

 

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

1

08.30 – 09.50

 

 

 

2

10.00 – 11.20

 

 

 

3

12.00 – 13.20

 

 

 

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

Розклад занять підготовчих курсів

13 липня 2019 (Субота)

Група

 

 

Ауд

Предмет

Викладач

 

1

1

08.30 – 09.50

108

Математика

Довгань Д. Ю.

2

10.00 – 11.20

108

Математика

Довгань Д. Ю.

3

12.00 – 13.20

108

Математика

Довгань Д. Ю.

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

08.30 – 09.50

 

 

 

2

10.00 – 11.20

 

 

 

3

12.00 – 13.20

 

 

 

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

08.30 – 09.50

 

 

 

2

10.00 – 11.20

 

 

 

3

12.00 – 13.20

 

 

 

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1

08.30 – 09.50

 

 

 

2

10.00 – 11.20

 

 

 

3

12.00 – 13.20

 

 

 

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1

08.30 – 09.50

308

Математика

Головенько К.В.

2

10.00 – 11.20

308

Математика

Головенько К.В.

3

12.00 – 13.20

308

Математика

Головенько К.В.

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

1

08.30 – 09.50

 

 

 

2

10.00 – 11.20

 

 

 

3

12.00 – 13.20

 

 

 

4

13.30 – 14.50

 

 

 

5

15.00 – 16.20

 

 

 

6

16.30 – 17.50

 

 

 

7

18.00 – 19.20